Licensed to: Anna High School
Monday, April 22nd, 2019
04/22/2019 - 04/22/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 ANNA 6032 62.000 2 VERSAILLES 7166 50.000 3 ST. HENRY 6998 44.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 ANNA 6032 67.000 2 ST. HENRY 6998 49.500 3 VERSAILLES 7166 39.500
Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 London Reiss
F 7
Anna
0:17.13
2 Taylor Poeppelman
F 8
Anna
0:18.00
3 Brynn Briscoe
F 8
Versailles
0:18.85
4 Briscoe Brooke
F 7
Versailles
0:19.63
5 Maryssa Smith
F 8
Anna
0:19.74
6 Audrey Gast [0]
F 7
St. Henry
0:19.92
7 Hailey Porter
F 8
Versailles
0:20.02
8 Kira Cheadle
F 8
Versailles
0:20.50
9 Mara Muhlenkamp [72]
F 8
St. Henry
0:20.72
10 Lindsay Grieshop [63]
F 7
St. Henry
0:22.09
11 Leah Lange [69]
F 7
St. Henry
0:23.10
12 Annalyn Liette [71]
F 8
St. Henry
0:23.17
Event 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Dalton Wick
M 8
Anna
0:17.99
2 Colton Reese
M 8
Versailles
0:18.09
3 Joel Gehret
M 7
Versailles
0:18.79
4 Keegan Gibson
M 8
Versailles
0:18.92
5 Noah Deeren
M 8
Anna
0:19.27
6 Hayden Harrod [27]
M 7
St. Henry
0:20.62
7 Gabe White
M 7
Versailles
0:20.82
8 Carson Reaman
M 8
Anna
0:23.46
9 Landon Cantrell
M 8
Anna
0:24.38
10 Chris Bertke [35]
M 7
St. Henry
0:24.71
11 Adam Franck [19]
M 7
St. Henry
0:30.35
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Madelyn Bockrath
F 7
Anna
0:14.23
2 Rachel King
F 8
Versailles
0:14.48
3 Lexi Magoto
F 8
Versailles
0:14.54
4 Chloe Gels [61]
F 7
St. Henry
0:14.63
5 Zoie Longbrake
F 7
Anna
0:14.63
6 Ava Stammen [77]
F 8
St. Henry
0:14.83
7 Cassie Bomholt
F 7
Versailles
0:14.88
8 Carlee Rethman [74]
F 8
St. Henry
0:14.93
9 Emily Beyke [51]
F 7
St. Henry
0:15.19
10 Mya Ontrop [84]
F 8
St. Henry
0:15.21
11 Lyndsey Hoying [66]
F 8
St. Henry
0:15.23
12 Lydia Werling [81]
F 7
St. Henry
0:15.39
13 Maryssa Smith
F 8
Anna
0:15.45
14 Ava Bollheimer
F 7
Anna
0:15.56
15 Hailey Franck [59]
F 8
St. Henry
0:15.71
16 Anna Lange [0]
F 8
St. Henry
0:15.84
17 Diana Vander Velde [80]
F 8
St. Henry
0:15.96
18 Payge Rosenbeck [75]
F 7
St. Henry
0:16.00
19 Imagene Potter
F 7
Versailles
0:16.16
20 Lizzy Snyder [0]
F 7
St. Henry
0:16.20
21 Sammi Broering [53]
F 7
St. Henry
0:16.27
22 Chloe Speck [88]
F 7
St. Henry
0:16.30
23 Riley Lefeld [70]
F 7
St. Henry
0:16.38
24 Luci Uhlenhake [0]
F 7
St. Henry
0:16.45
25 Rachel Flenar [58]
F 7
St. Henry
0:16.53
26 Marriah Smith
F 7
Versailles
0:16.56
27 Rachel Brandewie
F 7
Versailles
0:16.70
28 Abby Cromwell
F 7
Versailles
0:16.79
29 Grace Jansen [67]
F 7
St. Henry
0:16.80
30 Lucie Heinrichs
F 7
Anna
0:16.92
31 Kayleigh Davidson
F 7
Anna
0:17.53
32 Cecelia Sutter [78]
F 7
St. Henry
0:17.80
33 Natalie Goewert [62]
F 7
St. Henry
0:17.88
Event 6 BOYS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Justin Richards
M 8
Anna
0:11.77
2 Chase Litmer [31]
M 8
St. Henry
0:12.97
3 Titus Gehret
M 8
Versailles
0:13.29
4 Bryce Brookhart [25]
M 8
St. Henry
0:13.41
5 Ryan Wehrley [14]
M 7
St. Henry
0:13.79
6 Henry Stammen
M 8
Versailles
0:14.06
7 Brayden Romanowski
M 8
Anna
0:14.14
8 Ty Post [10]
M 7
St. Henry
0:14.14
9 Alex Nelson
M 8
Versailles
0:14.19
10 Curtis Puthoff [11]
M 7
St. Henry
0:14.61
11 Hayden Boeckman [8]
M 7
St. Henry
0:14.84
12 Drew Bergman [2]
M 7
St. Henry
0:15.02
13 Alex Poeppelmann
M 7
Anna
0:15.11
14 Gavyn Lange [8]
M 7
St. Henry
0:15.19
15 Logan Link [20]
M 7
St. Henry
0:15.24
16 Aaron Simpson
M 7
Anna
0:15.30
17 Trevor Luthman
M 7
Versailles
0:15.34
18 Maddox Deeren
M 7
Anna
0:15.85
19 Hayden Uhlenhake [33]
M 8
St. Henry
0:16.42
20 John Jansen [6]
M 8
St. Henry
0:17.47
21 Patrick Miller
M 7
Versailles
0:17.69
Event 9 GIRLS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Rileigh Baumer [50]
F 7
St. Henry
5:53.75
2 Meredith Barga
F 7
Versailles
6:02.94
3 Grace Bensman
F 8
Anna
6:02.96
4 Ally Heath [64]
F 7
St. Henry
6:15.99
5 Leah Heitkamp [65]
F 8
St. Henry
6:25.58
6 Megan Broering [52]
F 8
St. Henry
6:29.99
7 Carly Graves
F 7
Versailles
6:41.28
8 Alyssa Meyer
F 8
Versailles
6:42.67
9 Abigail Cress
F 7
Versailles
7:01.27
10 Madalyn DeMange
F 7
Versailles
7:16.30
11 Allison Miller [0]
F 8
St. Henry
8:29.11
Event 10 BOYS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Tyler Schwieterman [12]
M 8
St. Henry
5:24.25
2 Drew Barhorst
M 8
Anna
5:34.82
3 Jack Stammen [13]
M 8
St. Henry
5:47.69
4 Mark Harshbarger
M 8
Anna
5:48.83
5 Grant Beasley
M 8
Versailles
5:52.32
6 Josh Rindler [0]
M 7
St. Henry
5:57.25
7 Payton Platfoot
M 8
Versailles
6:24.63
8 Ethan Rauh
M 8
Versailles
6:27.89
9 Jack Gerling
M 7
Versailles
6:31.14
10 Drew Schwieterman [39]
M 7
St. Henry
6:56.60
11 Logan Williams
M 7
Versailles
6:57.50
12 Dylan Riffell
M 7
Versailles
7:07.88
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
0:58.87
2 Versailles A
Versailles
0:59.64
3 St. Henry A
St. Henry
1:00.18
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 St. Henry A
St. Henry
0:52.68
2 Versailles A
Versailles
0:52.85
3 Anna A
Anna
0:55.48
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Jenna Wolters
F 7
Anna
1:07.26
2 Mia Niekamp [0]
F 8
St. Henry
1:07.28
3 Joscie Evers [57]
F 8
St. Henry
1:13.57
4 Emma Meyer
F 7
Versailles
1:14.87
5 Lily Cordonnier
F 7
Versailles
1:15.72
6 Leah Lange [69]
F 7
St. Henry
1:17.51
7 Allison Schwartz
F 7
Versailles
1:17.78
Event 14 BOYS 400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Justin Richards
M 8
Anna
1:02.29
2 Harrison Wendel [50]
M 8
St. Henry
1:02.80
3 Joel Gehret
M 7
Versailles
1:04.64
4 Dalton Wick
M 8
Anna
1:05.12
5 Max Gehret
M 8
Versailles
1:05.87
6 Evan Bowers [0]
M 7
St. Henry
1:11.08
7 Ethan Weber
M 7
Versailles
1:12.42
8 Curtis Puthoff [11]
M 7
St. Henry
1:12.81
9 Daniel Waymire
M 7
Versailles
1:13.60
10 Chris Bertke [35]
M 7
St. Henry
1:17.58
11 Kaden Miller
M 7
Versailles
1:21.31
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 St. Henry A
St. Henry
2:05.23
2 Versailles A
Versailles
2:05.75
3 Anna A
Anna
2:09.58
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
1:55.28
2 Versailles A
Versailles
1:56.41
3 St. Henry A
St. Henry
1:57.38
Event 41 GIRLS 200m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 London Reiss
F 7
Anna
0:31.85
2 Taylor Poeppelman
F 8
Anna
0:32.72
3 Brynn Briscoe
F 8
Versailles
0:33.76
4 Cassie Bomholt
F 7
Versailles
0:36.68
5 Mara Muhlenkamp [72]
F 8
St. Henry
0:36.81
6 Audrey Gast [0]
F 7
St. Henry
0:38.56
7 Caroline Anthony
F 7
Versailles
0:40.41
8 Abby Cromwell
F 7
Versailles
0:42.10
Event 42 BOYS 200m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Dalton Wick
M 8
Anna
0:30.12
2 Colton Reese
M 8
Versailles
0:30.14
3 Keegan Gibson
M 8
Versailles
0:30.59
4 Graden Sutton
M 8
Versailles
0:31.31
5 Hayden Harrod [27]
M 7
St. Henry
0:31.69
6 Noah Deeren
M 8
Anna
0:31.96
7 Gabe White
M 7
Versailles
0:35.01
8 Carson Reaman
M 8
Anna
0:37.40
Event 17 GIRLS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Grace Bensman
F 8
Anna
2:53.44
2 Alyssa Meyer
F 8
Versailles
2:56.46
3 Megan Broering [52]
F 8
St. Henry
3:01.75
4 Joscie Evers [57]
F 8
St. Henry
3:11.25
5 Abigail Cress
F 7
Versailles
3:14.49
6 Madalyn DeMange
F 7
Versailles
3:23.57
7 Allison Miller [0]
F 8
St. Henry
3:40.14
Ally Heath [64]
F 7
St. Henry
NT
Event 18 BOYS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Drew Barhorst
M 8
Anna
2:28.54
2 Nolan Fullenkamp [26]
M 8
St. Henry
2:28.79
3 Tyler Schwieterman [12]
M 8
St. Henry
2:29.17
4 Ethan Maurer
M 8
Anna
2:37.24
5 Max Gehret
M 8
Versailles
2:40.88
6 Grant Beasley
M 8
Versailles
2:42.25
7 Ethan Rauh
M 8
Versailles
2:44.82
8 Jack Stammen [13]
M 8
St. Henry
2:46.44
9 Nolan Fox
M 8
Anna
2:48.12
10 Josh Rindler [0]
M 7
St. Henry
2:50.16
11 Logan Link [20]
M 7
St. Henry
2:58.24
12 Devin Delzeith [18]
M 7
St. Henry
3:00.47
13 Jack Gerling
M 7
Versailles
3:00.50
14 Kaden Miller
M 7
Versailles
3:02.24
15 Caden Bergman [16]
M 7
St. Henry
3:09.24
16 Drew Schwieterman [39]
M 7
St. Henry
3:20.24
17 Logan Williams
M 7
Versailles
3:25.13
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Mia Niekamp [0]
F 8
St. Henry
0:29.04
2 Jenna Wolters
F 7
Anna
0:29.67
3 Rachel King
F 8
Versailles
0:31.44
4 Lyndsey Hoying [66]
F 8
St. Henry
0:31.97
5 Renee Rindler
F 8
Versailles
0:33.01
6 Lauren Brunswick [54]
F 8
St. Henry
0:33.71
7 Lizzy Snyder [0]
F 7
St. Henry
0:34.01
8 Taylor Bohman
F 8
Versailles
0:34.33
9 Rachel Flenar [58]
F 7
St. Henry
0:35.00
10 Grace Jansen [67]
F 7
St. Henry
0:35.21
11 Payge Rosenbeck [75]
F 7
St. Henry
0:35.32
12 Kira Cheadle
F 8
Versailles
0:35.42
13 Hailey Franck [59]
F 8
St. Henry
0:35.71
14 Lindsay Grieshop [63]
F 7
St. Henry
0:36.18
15 Heidi Stammen
F 7
Versailles
0:36.35
16 Jenna Treon
F 8
Versailles
0:36.39
17 Cecelia Sutter [78]
F 7
St. Henry
0:37.24
18 Natalie Goewert [62]
F 7
St. Henry
0:38.30
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Chase Litmer [31]
M 8
St. Henry
0:26.12
2 Benjamin McDermott
M 8
Anna
0:26.13
3 Noah Shimp
M 8
Versailles
0:27.33
4 Titus Gehret
M 8
Versailles
0:28.60
5 Ryan Wehrley [14]
M 7
St. Henry
0:29.21
6 Michael Osborne
M 7
Versailles
0:29.95
7 Hayden Boeckman [8]
M 7
St. Henry
0:30.27
8 Ethan Weber
M 7
Versailles
0:31.02
9 Aiden Brunswick [42]
M 8
St. Henry
0:31.25
10 Drew Bergman [2]
M 7
St. Henry
0:31.44
11 Zachary Ahrens
M 8
Versailles
0:31.49
12 Gabe White
M 7
Versailles
0:31.65
13 Aaron Bowlin
M 7
Versailles
0:31.70
14 Henry Stammen
M 8
Versailles
0:32.25
15 Trevor Luthman
M 7
Versailles
0:32.64
16 Gavyn Lange [8]
M 7
St. Henry
0:33.38
17 Chris Bertke [35]
M 7
St. Henry
0:34.09
18 Jacob Ruhenkamp
M 7
Versailles
0:34.77
19 Andrew Clark
M 8
Versailles
0:35.84
20 Haden Woods [0]
M 7
St. Henry
0:36.42
21 Patrick Miller
M 7
Versailles
0:37.83
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Versailles A
Versailles
4:56.36
2 St. Henry A
St. Henry
4:56.94
3 Anna A
Anna
5:14.69
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Versailles A
Versailles
4:23.96
2 Anna A
Anna
4:38.54
3 St. Henry B
St. Henry
5:17.61
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Alyssa Stammen [87]
F 8
St. Henry
99'06.00"
2 Sydney Klosterman
F 8
Anna
70'08.00"
3 Rebecca Barhorst
F 7
Anna
64'10.00"
4 Jenna Treon
F 8
Versailles
64'07.00"
5 Tori Tyo
F 7
Versailles
59'01.00"
6 Caroline Anthony
F 7
Versailles
55'11.00"
7 Riley Lefeld [70]
F 7
St. Henry
55'04.00"
8 Rachel Brandewie
F 7
Versailles
54'02.00"
9 Keely Tucker
F 8
Versailles
53'10.00"
10 Imagene Potter
F 7
Versailles
53'09.00"
11 Jayme Rethman
F 8
Versailles
52'06.00"
12 Makayla Brunson
F 7
Anna
51'02.00"
13 Marriah Smith
F 7
Versailles
47'00.00"
14 Ali Brunswick [55]
F 7
St. Henry
45'05.00"
15 Diana Vander Velde [80]
F 8
St. Henry
43'04.00"
16 Ava Bertke
F 8
Anna
42'02.00"
17 Hailey Burrows [82]
F 7
St. Henry
41'06.00"
18 Christine Merrill [83]
F 7
St. Henry
39'05.00"
19 Rileigh Baumer [50]
F 7
St. Henry
38'02.00"
20 Courtney Rockwell [85]
F 8
St. Henry
33'03.00"
21 Sammi Broering [53]
F 7
St. Henry
31'04.00"
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Alex Nelson
M 8
Versailles
106'06.00"
2 Tate Lefeld [0]
M 7
St. Henry
103'04.00"
3 Landon Blankenship
M 8
Anna
96'02.00"
4 Ethan Maurer
M 8
Anna
93'05.00"
5 Ethan Schwenzer [32]
M 8
St. Henry
87'08.00"
6 Jonathan Valentine
M 7
Anna
84'03.00"
7 Aiden Brunswick [42]
M 8
St. Henry
80'09.00"
8 Landon Cantrell
M 8
Anna
79'09.00"
9 Morgan Mumaw
M 8
Anna
73'05.00"
10 Jason Balster [23]
M 8
St. Henry
67'09.00"
11 Andrew Clark
M 8
Versailles
67'06.00"
12 Luke Dodds
M 8
Anna
67'02.00"
13 John Jansen [6]
M 8
St. Henry
67'00.00"
14 Daniel Waymire
M 7
Versailles
66'00.00"
15 Nate Buschur [3]
M 7
St. Henry
64'02.00"
16 Jacob Imel [0]
M 8
St. Henry
62'09.00"
17 Hayden Uhlenhake [33]
M 8
St. Henry
61'08.00"
18 Owen Klinker
M 7
Anna
59'09.00"
19 Caden Bergman [16]
M 7
St. Henry
58'00.00"
20 Aidan Feltz [42]
M 8
St. Henry
57'05.00"
21 Joseph Bruns
M 8
Anna
55'05.00"
22 Emmitt LaBrun [7]
M 7
St. Henry
54'04.00"
23 Adam Lefeld [38]
M 7
St. Henry
53'10.00"
24 Logan Dehan [0]
M 7
St. Henry
52'01.00"
25 Kaleb Petitjean
M 7
Versailles
50'05.00"
26 Dylan Broering [17]
M 7
St. Henry
44'08.00"
Dalton Wick
M 8
Anna
NM
Thaine Hamilton
M 8
Anna
NM
Joseph Flynn
M 7
Anna
NM
Dustin Quinter [43]
M 8
St. Henry
NM
Event 27 GIRLS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Chloe Gels [61]
F 7
St. Henry
4'06.00"
2 Jenna Wolters
F 7
Anna
4'06.00"
3 Mia Niekamp [0]
F 8
St. Henry
4'06.00"
4 Lydia Werling [81]
F 7
St. Henry
4'04.00"
5 Carly Graves
F 7
Versailles
4'04.00"
5 Lizzy Snyder [0]
F 7
St. Henry
4'04.00"
7 Leah Heitkamp [65]
F 8
St. Henry
4'02.00"
8 Lindsay Grieshop [63]
F 7
St. Henry
4'00.00"
8 Mara Cathcart
F 7
Anna
4'00.00"
10 Taylor Bohman
F 8
Versailles
3'10.00"
10 Anna Lange [0]
F 8
St. Henry
3'10.00"
Abby Cromwell
F 7
Versailles
NM
Hailey Porter
F 8
Versailles
NM
Lily Cordonnier
F 7
Versailles
NM
Mara Muhlenkamp [72]
F 8
St. Henry
NM
Event 28 BOYS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Nolan Fullenkamp [26]
M 8
St. Henry
5'00.00"
2 Drew Barhorst
M 8
Anna
4'10.00"
3 Colton Reese
M 8
Versailles
4'08.00"
4 Harrison Wendel [50]
M 8
St. Henry
4'06.00"
5 Michael Osborne
M 7
Versailles
4'06.00"
6 Kaleb Petitjean
M 7
Versailles
4'04.00"
6 Emmitt LaBrun [7]
M 7
St. Henry
4'04.00"
6 Jacob Lefeld [0]
M 7
St. Henry
4'04.00"
6 Brayden Romanowski
M 8
Anna
4'04.00"
10 Logan Doyle
M 7
Anna
4'02.00"
Alex Poeppelmann
M 7
Anna
NM
Nolan Fox
M 8
Anna
NM
Alexander Burd
M 8
Anna
NM
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Taylor Poeppelman
F 8
Anna
13'02.00"
2 London Reiss
F 7
Anna
13'01.50"
3 Abigail McEldowney
F 8
Anna
12'00.50"
4 Ava Stammen [77]
F 8
St. Henry
11'11.00"
5 Alyssa Meyer
F 8
Versailles
11'05.50"
6 Jalynn Everman [50]
F 7
St. Henry
11'05.25"
7 Carlee Rethman [74]
F 8
St. Henry
11'04.75"
8 Meredith Barga
F 7
Versailles
10'11.25"
9 Mara Cathcart
F 7
Anna
10'09.75"
10 Annalyn Liette [71]
F 8
St. Henry
10'07.75"
11 Megan Broering [52]
F 8
St. Henry
10'03.75"
12 Taylor Bohman
F 8
Versailles
10'03.50"
13 Ava Bollheimer
F 7
Anna
10'03.25"
14 Lea Hoying
F 8
Anna
10'02.75"
15 Luci Uhlenhake [0]
F 7
St. Henry
10'02.25"
16 Abigail George
F 7
Anna
9'11.00"
17 Heidi Stammen
F 7
Versailles
9'09.50"
18 Emma Meyer
F 7
Versailles
9'08.75"
19 Madalyn DeMange
F 7
Versailles
9'08.25"
20 Lucie Heinrichs
F 7
Anna
9'04.00"
21 Stacey Burke
F 7
Anna
9'03.00"
22 Lucinda Furgeson
F 7
Anna
9'00.50"
23 Leah Lange [69]
F 7
St. Henry
8'11.50"
24 Allison Miller [0]
F 8
St. Henry
8'11.00"
25 Lauren Brunswick [54]
F 8
St. Henry
8'09.50"
26 Natalie Goewert [62]
F 7
St. Henry
8'08.25"
27 Abigail Cress
F 7
Versailles
8'00.25"
28 Marriah Smith
F 7
Versailles
7'05.50"
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Justin Richards
M 8
Anna
16'05.25"
2 Darren Billenstein
M 8
Versailles
14'11.00"
3 Ty Post [10]
M 7
St. Henry
13'09.50"
4 Brayden Henry
M 8
Versailles
13'04.75"
5 Henry Stammen
M 8
Versailles
13'01.50"
6 Logan Doyle
M 7
Anna
13'01.00"
7 Nolan Fox
M 8
Anna
12'09.25"
8 Hayden Harrod [27]
M 7
St. Henry
12'08.25"
9 Ethan Weber
M 7
Versailles
12'05.75"
10 Ryan Wehrley [14]
M 7
St. Henry
12'00.75"
11 Trevor Luthman
M 7
Versailles
11'10.00"
12 Brayden Romanowski
M 8
Anna
11'02.25"
13 Aaron Bowlin
M 7
Versailles
11'01.75"
14 Adam Franck [19]
M 7
St. Henry
11'01.00"
15 Aaron Simpson
M 7
Anna
10'11.00"
16 Gavin Bertke
M 7
Anna
10'07.00"
17 Jacob Ruhenkamp
M 7
Versailles
9'08.50"
18 Logan Williams
M 7
Versailles
9'03.00"
19 Dylan Broering [17]
M 7
St. Henry
9'02.75"
20 Maddox Deeren
M 7
Anna
8'01.25"
Payton Platfoot
M 8
Versailles
NM
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Sydney Klosterman
F 8
Anna
32'09.50"
2 Alyssa Stammen [87]
F 8
St. Henry
31'07.00"
3 Jenna Treon
F 8
Versailles
30'04.00"
4 Rebecca Barhorst
F 7
Anna
29'07.50"
5 Imagene Potter
F 7
Versailles
27'10.25"
6 Caroline Anthony
F 7
Versailles
26'10.25"
7 Keely Tucker
F 8
Versailles
26'09.50"
8 Tori Tyo
F 7
Versailles
26'07.25"
9 Riley Lefeld [70]
F 7
St. Henry
25'10.00"
10 Makayla Brunson
F 7
Anna
25'09.00"
11 Rachel Brandewie
F 7
Versailles
24'10.25"
12 Bree Metzler
F 8
Anna
23'10.00"
13 Jayme Rethman
F 8
Versailles
23'06.25"
14 Ali Brunswick [55]
F 7
St. Henry
22'07.50"
15 Christine Merrill [83]
F 7
St. Henry
21'00.50"
16 Ava Bertke
F 8
Anna
19'08.00"
17 Courtney Rockwell [85]
F 8
St. Henry
17'07.50"
18 Diana Vander Velde [80]
F 8
St. Henry
17'01.50"
19 Hailey Burrows [82]
F 7
St. Henry
14'00.50"
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Alex Nelson
M 8
Versailles
36'11.75"
2 Landon Blankenship
M 8
Anna
36'08.50"
3 Dustin Quinter [43]
M 8
St. Henry
36'00.75"
4 Ethan Schwenzer [32]
M 8
St. Henry
33'07.00"
5 Luke Dodds
M 8
Anna
30'10.50"
6 Bryce Brookhart [25]
M 8
St. Henry
28'10.75"
7 Adam Lefeld [38]
M 7
St. Henry
28'07.75"
8 Landon Cantrell
M 8
Anna
28'01.00"
9 Tate Lefeld [0]
M 7
St. Henry
27'05.00"
10 Jacob Imel [0]
M 8
St. Henry
27'00.00"
11 Andrew Clark
M 8
Versailles
26'07.25"
12 Kellen Hoying [5]
M 8
St. Henry
26'03.50"
13 Aiden Brunswick [42]
M 8
St. Henry
26'02.00"
14 Jonathan Valentine
M 7
Anna
26'01.25"
15 Daniel Waymire
M 7
Versailles
26'00.50"
16 Owen Klinker
M 7
Anna
25'10.75"
17 Joseph Bruns
M 8
Anna
25'08.25"
18 Jason Balster [23]
M 8
St. Henry
25'04.50"
19 Eli Horstman [28]
M 8
St. Henry
24'05.00"
20 Morgan Mumaw
M 8
Anna
24'01.00"
21 Logan Dehan [0]
M 7
St. Henry
23'06.00"
22 Aidan Feltz [42]
M 8
St. Henry
20'02.75"
23 Nate Buschur [3]
M 7
St. Henry
20'00.50"
24 Luke Beyke [24]
M 7
St. Henry
15'05.25"
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Brynn Briscoe
F 8
Versailles
8'03.00"
2 Chloe Speck [88]
F 7
St. Henry
6'06.00"
3 Abigail George
F 7
Anna
6'06.00"
4 Heidi Stammen
F 7
Versailles
6'00.00"
4 Payge Rosenbeck [75]
F 7
St. Henry
6'00.00"
5 Brooke Briscoe
F 7
Versailles
6'00.00"
5 Rileigh Baumer [50]
F 7
St. Henry
6'00.00"
Cecelia Sutter [78]
F 7
St. Henry
NM
Maryssa Smith
F 8
Anna
NM
Lucie Heinrichs
F 7
Anna
NM
Bree Metzler
F 8
Anna
NM
Sammi Broering [53]
F 7
St. Henry
NM
Emily Beyke [51]
F 7
St. Henry
NM
Allison Schwartz
F 7
Versailles
NM
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Brayden Kauffmann
M 8
Anna
7'06.00"
2 Ethan Rauh
M 8
Versailles
7'00.00"
3 Alexander Burd
M 8
Anna
7'00.00"
3 Brayden Henry
M 8
Versailles
7'00.00"
3 Eli Horstman [28]
M 8
St. Henry
7'00.00"
6 Carson Reaman
M 8
Anna
7'00.00"
7 Josh Rindler [0]
M 7
St. Henry
6'00.00"
7 Isaac Klinker
M 8
Anna
6'00.00"
7 Aaron Simpson
M 7
Anna
6'00.00"
7 Logan Dehan [0]
M 7
St. Henry
6'00.00"
7 Zachary Ahrens
M 8
Versailles
6'00.00"
7 Payton Platfoot
M 8
Versailles
6'00.00"
7 Tyler Schwieterman [12]
M 8
St. Henry
6'00.00"
Jacob Ruhenkamp
M 7
Versailles
NM
Haden Woods [0]
M 7
St. Henry
NM
Patrick Miller
M 7
Versailles
NM
Gavin Bertke
M 7
Anna
NM